Inoffizielle Turnierauswertung nach  D W Z
Nr. Teilnehmer Tit. At Ro Niv W We n E / J Rh X Rn Diff
1. Ahmadinia,Ebrahim IM M 2407 2130 5.5 5.42 7 30 / 15 2360   2408 1
2. Womacka,Mathias GM M 2412 2124 5.5 5.55 7 30 / 15 2354   2412 0
3. Starostits,Ilmars GM M 2394 2194 5.5 4.94 7 30 / 15 2424   2406 12
4. Wichmann,Cliff IM M 2275 2089 5.5 4.86 7 30 / 15 2319   2288 13
5. Vogel,Roven IM M 2503 2024 5.5 6.49 7 30 / 5 2254   2482 -21
6. Bindig,Markus   M 2110 2145 4.0 2.74 6 30 / 15 2270   2138 28
7. Fischer,Edwin   M 2087 2149 5.0 3.00 7 30 / 15 2307   2130 43
8. Heistermann,Till   M 2130 2090 5.0 3.83 7 30 / 15 2248   2155 25
9. Pietzsch,Manuel   M 2129 1910 5.0 5.17 7 30 / 15 2068   2126 -3
10. Bräuer,Felix   M 2096 1959 5.0 4.66 7 29 / 10 2117   2103 7
11. Dannhäuser,Kevin   M 2052 1967 5.0 4.16 7 30 / 15 2125   2070 18
12. Reichmann,Hendrik FM M 2284 2147 4.5 4.52 7 30 / 15 2249   2284 0
13. Hörr,Matthias   M 2167 1948 4.5 5.36 7 30 / 15 2050   2149 -18
14. Lenhardt,Manfred   M 1945 2003 4.5 2.99 7 29 / 15 2105   1978 33
15. Schliebener,Stephan   M 2016 2086 3.5 2.53 6 30 / 15 2143   2037 21
16. Kapp,Martin FM M 2213 1846 4.5 5.68 7 30 / 15 1948   2188 -25
17. Voigt,Ingo   M 1927 1956 4.5 3.20 7 29 / 15 2058   1955 28
18. Steinbacher,Claudia WIM W 1995 1848 4.5 4.64 7 30 / 15 1950   1992 -3
19. Schenk,Alexander FM M 2039 1782 3.5 4.85 6 30 / 15 1839   2009 -30
20. Gungl,Theo FM M 2230 2059 4.0 4.05 6 30 / 5 2184   2229 -1
21. Schönfeld,Volker   M 1883 2019 4.0 2.30 7 28 / 15 2069   1921 38
22. Tscheuschner,Georg   M 1953 2047 4.0 2.89 7 25 / 10 2097   1980 27
23. Azimov,Stanislav FM M 2101 1971 4.0 4.56 7 30 / 15 2021   2089 -12
24. Sobeck,Günter   M 2046 2016 3.0 3.23 6 30 / 15 2016   2041 -5
25. Ehrlich,Kay   M 1986 1999 4.0 3.37 7 30 / 15 2049   1999 13
26. Lämmel,Sebastian   M 2062 1946 4.0 4.48 7 30 / 15 1996   2052 -10
27. Fuchs,Florian FM M 2291 1918 4.0 6.18 7 30 / 15 1968   2244 -47
28. Schäfer,Kay   M 1807 1866 4.0 3.01 7 26 / 15 1916   1830 23
29. Pfau,Beate   W 1950 1870 4.0 4.35 7 29 / 15 1920   1943 -7
30. Gündel,Bernd   M 1999 1804 4.0 5.08 7 30 / 15 1854   1976 -23
31. Lutz,Rene   M 1963 1970 4.0 3.49 7 30 / 15 2020   1973 10
32. Belz,Frank-Martin,Prof.    M 1983 1892 4.0 4.22 7 30 / 15 1942   1979 -4
33. Mahn,Mario   M 1811 1803 4.0 3.81 7 26 / 15 1853   1815 4
34. Vega Lopez de Nava,Cesar   M 1887 1780 3.0 3.63 6 28 / 15 1780   1873 -14
35. Hüls,Maximilian   M 1823 1805 4.0 3.50 7 15 / 5 1855   1841 18
36. Zimmer,Michel   M 1629 1831 4.0 1.67 7 22 / 15 1881   1693 64
37. Alvermann,Christian   M 1829 1732 4.0 4.46 7 26 / 15 1782   1818 -11
38. Hesse,Henrik   M 2105 2030 3.5 4.07 7 25 / 5 2030   2091 -14
39. Preißler,Niklas   M 1974 1820 3.5 4.57 7 20 / 5 1820   1943 -31
40. Ketzscher,Roland   M 1803 1876 3.5 3.17 7 26 / 15 1876   1810 7
41. Weißpflog,Janek   M 1983 1957 3.5 2.75 5 30 / 15 2106   2000 17
42. Haugk,Franko   M 1866 1874 3.5 3.45 7 27 / 15 1874   1867 1
43. Fischer,Elias   M 1842 1920 3.5 2.65 7 16 / 5 1920   1871 29
44. Schubert,Arvid   M 1694 1870 3.5 2.01 7 11 / 5 1870   1760 66
45. Knüpfer,Tim   M 1835 1755 3.5 4.09 7 16 / 5 1755   1815 -20
46. Schönrock,Rüdiger   M 1940 1774 3.5 4.15 6 29 / 15 1831   1926 -14
47. Bohne,Alexander   M 1842 1696 3.5 4.34 7 27 / 15 1696   1823 -19
48. Keil,Nico   M 1695 1713 3.5 3.44 7 23 / 15 1713   1696 1
49. Schönberger,Kay   M 1862 1654 3.5 4.35 6 27 / 15 1711   1842 -20
50. Steinbacher,Bernd   M 1820 1636 3.5 4.97 7 26 / 15 1636   1785 -35
51. Geißler,Gerd   M 1638 1716 3.5 2.83 7 22 / 15 1716   1656 18
52. Niedzielski,Lars   M 1753 1965 3.0 1.79 6 19 / 10 1965   1791 38
53. Bauer,Timon   M 1542 1909 3.0 0.70 6 16 / 10 1909   1625 83
54. Friedel,Manuel   M 1801 1893 3.0 2.82 7 26 / 15 1843   1805 4
55. Hengst,Peter   M 1607 1734 3.0 2.40 7 22 / 15 1684   1623 16
56. Staudte,Rainer,Dr.   M 1797 1865 3.0 2.93 7 25 / 15 1815   1798 1
57. Bennewitz,Ralph   M 1766 1927 2.0 1.97 6 25 / 15 1802   1766 0
58. Kötz,Michael   M 1555 1821 3.0 1.70 7 21 / 15 1771   1592 37
59. Stieler,Sebastian   M 1672 1693 3.0 2.55 6 23 / 15 1693   1684 12
60. Göhler,Clemens   M 1716 1829 3.0 3.01 7 24 / 15 1779   1716 0
61. Petersohn,Sadko   M 1699 1775 3.0 2.81 7 23 / 15 1725   1703 4
62. Stockter,Jasper Enno   M 1619 1796 3.0 2.07 7 10 / 5 1746   1662 43
63. Höhne,Peter   M 1894 1724 3.0 4.97 7 28 / 15 1674   1849 -45
64. Pumpa,Jörg   M 1692 1798 3.0 2.59 7 23 / 15 1748   1702 10
65. Mahmoud,Alidelbi   M 1696 1678 3.0 3.33 7 23 / 15 1628   1688 -8
66. Schröder,Frank   M 1765 1672 3.0 4.22 7 25 / 15 1622   1735 -30
67. Hahlbeck,Sven   M 1701 1663 3.0 3.98 7 23 / 15 1613   1675 -26
68. Lutz,Adam   M 1818 1628 3.0 4.57 7 16 / 5 1578   1764 -54
69. Knabe,Sascha   M 1753 1685 3.0 4.08 7 19 / 10 1635   1720 -33
70. Muskewitz,Bernd   M 1801 1759 2.5 3.83 7 26 / 15 1657   1769 -32
71. Verbitsky,Jaroslaw   M 1773 1825 2.5 3.02 7 15 / 5 1723   1755 -18
72. Kühnl,Bernd   M 1608 1817 2.5 1.69 7 22 / 15 1715   1630 22
73. Franz,Franz Theodor   M 1432 1821 1.5 0.56 6 6 / 5 1628   1494 62
74. Ahmad,Abd Elaziz   M 1810 1661 2.5 4.69 7 26 / 15 1559   1757 -53
75. Zimmermann,Falk   M 1774 1727 2.5 4.13 7 25 / 15 1625   1734 -40
76. Wähner,Manuel   M 1702 1750 2.5 3.00 7 23 / 15 1648   1689 -13
77. Reichmann,Felix   M 1506 1770 2.5 1.27 7 8 / 5 1668   1571 65
78. Kutscha,Rainer   M 1732 1692 2.5 3.94 7 24 / 15 1590   1695 -37
79. Günnel,Rainer   M 1538 1561 2.5 3.39 7 21 / 15 1459   1513 -25
80. Gude,Michael   M 1541 1721 2.0 1.98 7 21 / 15 1563   1541 0
81. Krüger,Marcel   M 1413 1644 2.0 1.75 7 19 / 15 1486   1420 7
82. Weber,Detlef   M 1610 1790 2.0 1.60 6 22 / 15 1665   1621 11
83. Urban,Peter   M 1702 1736 2.0 2.74 6 23 / 15 1611   1682 -20
84. Kowollik,Jannis   M 1365 1634 2.0 1.55 7 5 / 5 1476   1394 29
85. Roitzsch,Mario   M 1351 1602 2.0 1.70 7 18 / 15 1444   1360 9
86. Pohl,Caroline   W 1461 1559 2.0 2.28 6 20 / 15 1434   1453 -8
87. Fischer,André   M 1390 1581 2.0 2.22 7 19 / 15 1423   1384 -6
88. Rost,Tim   M 1191 1528 2.0 1.04 7 5 / 5 1370   1254 63
89. Heiser,Quentin   M 1055 1718 1.0 0.25 7 5 / 5 1409   1104 49
90. Grozea,Filip   M 1549 1580 0.5 3.17 7 11 / 5 1158   1431 -118