Inoffizielle Turnierauswertung nach  E L O
Nr. Teilnehmer Tit. At Land Ro Niv W We n Rp Rn Diff.(K2
1. Plat,Vojtech GM M CZE 2540 2292 6.0 5.67 7 2601 2547 + 6.60
2. Starostits,Ilmars GM M LAT 2449 2252 6.0 5.25 7 2561 2464 +15.00
3. Inkiov,Ventzislav GM M FID 2433 2233 5.5 5.32 7 2463 2437 + 3.60
4. Ahmadinia,Ebrahim IM M IRI 2435 2171 5.5 5.74 7 2401 2430 - 4.80
5. Womacka,Mathias GM M GER 2452 2233 5.0 5.46 7 2391 2443 - 9.20
6. Wichmann,Cliff IM M GER 2260 2177 5.0 4.27 7 2335 2275 +14.60
7. Leimeister,Erhard   M GER 2189 2096 5.0 4.41 7 2254 2201 +11.80
8. Schenk,Alexander FM M GER 2083 1983 5.0 4.48 7 2141 2093 +10.40
9. Arnhold,Kerstin   W GER 2029 1905 4.5 4.02 6 2098 2039 + 9.60
10. Fischer,Edwin   M GER 2155 1964 5.0 5.25 7 2122 2150 - 5.00
11. Starek,Stanislav   M CZE 2189 2180 4.5 3.57 7 2282 2208 +18.60
12. Haustein,Mario   M GER 2139 2100 4.5 3.85 7 2202 2152 +13.00
13. Schliebener,Stephan   M GER 2147 2054 4.5 4.41 7 2156 2149 + 1.80
14. Steinbacher,Claudia WIM W GER 2070 2020 4.5 3.99 7 2122 2080 +10.20
15. Hartge,Gedeon   M GER 2214 2026 4.5 5.18 7 2128 2200 -13.60
16. Pietzsch,Manuel   M GER 2176 2130 3.5 3.36 6 2187 2179 + 2.80
17. Kapp,Stefan   M GER 1963 2021 4.5 2.94 7 2123 1994 +31.20
18. Geue,Niklas   M GER 2005 1960 4.5 3.92 7 2062 2017 +11.60
19. Otruba,Marek   M CZE 2005 1962 3.5 3.36 6 2019 2008 + 2.80
20. Humburg,Philipp   M GER 2253 2149 4.0 4.48 7 2199 2243 - 9.60
21. Kapp,Martin FM M GER 2250 2039 4.0 5.39 7 2089 2222 -27.80
22. Steinbacher,Bernd   M GER 1976 2012 4.0 3.15 7 2062 1993 +17.00
23. Gündel,Bernd   M GER 2064 1951 4.0 4.55 7 2001 2053 -11.00
24. Litfin,Boris   M GER 2005 1989 3.0 3.12 6 1989 2003 - 2.40
25. Fenderl,Markus   M GER 1913 1954 4.0 3.08 7 2004 1931 +18.40
26. Kosovska,Olena   W GER 1880 1919 3.0 2.70 6 1919 1886 + 6.00
27. Azimov,Stanislav FM M RUS 2070 1931 4.0 4.14 6 2056 2067 - 2.80
28. Dreyer,Andre   M GER 1911 1859 4.0 3.99 7 1909 1911 + 0.20
29. Friedel,Manuel   M GER 1874 1749 4.0 4.02 6 1874 1874 - 0.40
30. Alvermann,Christian   M GER 1874 1843 4.0 3.78 7 1893 1878 + 4.40
31. Petersohn,Sadko   M GER 1811 1840 4.0 3.22 7 1890 1827 +15.60
32. Ramlow,Marcus   M GER 2080 2034 3.5 3.92 7 2034 2072 - 8.40
33. Sobeck,Günter   M GER 2062 1983 3.5 4.27 7 1983 2047 -15.40
34. Kerstan,André   M GER 0 1946 3.5 3.50 7 1946 1946 + 0.00
35. von Keyserlingk,Chanda   W GER 1724 1862 3.5 2.17 7 1862 1751 +26.60
36. Hahlbeck,Sven   M GER 1833 1834 3.5 3.50 7 1834 1833 + 0.00
37. Ketzscher,Roland   M GER 1929 1852 3.5 4.27 7 1852 1914 -15.40
38. Pumpa,Jörg   M GER 1777 1816 3.5 3.15 7 1816 1784 + 7.00
39. Mahn,Mario   M GER 1943 1801 3.5 4.83 7 1801 1916 -26.60
40. Schumann,Rabea   W GER 1903 1863 3.5 3.92 7 1863 1895 - 8.40
41. Gomer,Thomas   M GER 1851 1755 2.5 3.78 6 1698 1825 -25.60
42. Müller,Andre   M GER 1897 1792 3.5 4.48 7 1792 1877 -19.60
43. Ahmed,Daniel   M GER 1755 2001 3.0 1.33 7 1951 1788 +33.40
44. Göhler,Clemens   M GER 1864 1916 3.0 3.01 7 1866 1864 - 0.20
45. Zimmer,Michel   M GER 1728 1900 3.0 1.89 7 1850 1750 +22.20
46. Ruhl,Moritz   M GER 1882 1850 2.0 3.24 6 1725 1857 -24.80
47. Hilbert,Stephan-Jörg,Dr.   M GER 1788 1883 3.0 2.59 7 1833 1796 + 8.20
48. Dehner,Christian   M GER 1641 1897 3.0 1.33 7 1847 1674 +33.40
49. Höhne,Peter   M GER 1946 1867 3.0 3.66 6 1867 1933 -13.20
50. Eichhorn,Mike   M GER 1643 1855 3.0 1.61 7 1805 1671 +27.80
51. Gode,Gero   M GER 1658 1847 3.0 1.75 7 1797 1683 +25.00
52. Klemm,Günter   M GER 1789 1863 3.0 2.80 7 1813 1793 + 4.00
53. Kötz,Michael   M GER 1832 1773 3.0 4.06 7 1723 1811 -21.20
54. Rucks,Sebastian   M GER 1760 1752 3.0 3.57 7 1702 1749 -11.40
55. Krongraf,Henryk   M GER 1755 1677 2.0 3.66 6 1552 1722 -33.20
56. Schäfer,Kay   M GER 1948 1742 3.0 5.32 7 1692 1902 -46.40
57. Schönfeld,Anke   W GER 1608 1845 1.5 1.20 6 1652 1614 + 6.00
58. Ehrig,Leon Chris   M GER 1527 1740 2.5 1.38 6 1683 1549 +22.40
59. Neumann,Guido   M GER 1677 1741 2.5 2.46 6 1684 1678 + 0.80
60. Gude,Michael   M GER 1666 1719 2.5 3.01 7 1617 1656 -10.20
61. Roitzsch,Mario   M GER 1507 1789 2.5 1.12 7 1687 1535 +27.60
62. Nötzel,Dietmar   M GER 1758 1616 2.0 4.14 6 1491 1715 -42.80
63. Ruhl,Marcel   M GER 1717 1933 1.0 1.32 6 1660 1711 - 6.40
64. Seichter,Andreas   M GER 1707 1824 2.0 2.04 6 1699 1706 - 0.80
65. Köttnitz,Christina   W GER 1565 1748 2.0 1.82 7 1590 1569 + 3.60
66. Heiser,Quentin   M GER 1496 1762 2.0 1.26 7 1604 1511 +14.80
67. Rau,Gerd   M GER 1685 1736 2.0 3.01 7 1578 1665 -20.20
68. Krüger,Marcel   M GER 1531 1695 2.0 1.96 7 1537 1532 + 0.80
69. Krieger,Roy   M GER 1312 1616 1.0 0.84 6 1343 1315 + 3.20
70. Wagner,Silvio   M GER 0 1665 2.0 2.00 7 1507 1507 + 0.00
71. Herrmann,Nick   M GER 1395 1556 1.5 1.74 6 1363 1390 - 4.80
72. Biele,Johanna   W GER 1396 1621 1.5 1.54 7 1391 1395 - 0.80
73. Goldmund,Heike   W GER 1542 1622 1.5 2.34 6 1429 1525 -16.80
74. Roßner,Erik   M GER 1723 1718 1.0 3.57 7 1409 1672 -51.40